DRINKS
APPETIZERS
Egg Roll (3)
$5.29Beef
Vegetable Egg Roll (3)
$5.29Crab Cheese Wonton (8)
$8.59Steamed Dumplings (8)
$9.99Fried Dumplings (8)
$9.99Fried Chicken Wings (8)
$11.99Sesame Wings (8)
$11.99Salt & Pepper Wings (8)
$11.99Buffalo Wings (8)
$11.99Spareribs (4)
$9.99House Special Roll (2)
$9.29Fried Vietnamese Egg Roll (3)
$9.99Fantail Shrimp (6)
$8.99Beef Stick (4)
$10.99Chicken on Skewer (4)
$7.59Fried Pork Wtns
$6.99Pu Pu Platter (for 1)
$11.99Roast Pork
$9.99Pan Fried Scallion Pancake (2)
$5.99Donuts
$6.99Lo Mein(sm)- No Meats Or Veg
$5.99Lo Mein (LG) No Meats Or Veg
$8.99SM Fried Rice
$2.00LG Fried Rice
$3.50Sm White Rice
$2.00LG White Rice
$3.50Crispy Noodles Bag
$1.75Sweet Sour Sauce 1.00
$1.00Extra Sweet Sour Sauce
$0.00Hot Oil
$0.50Sriracha
$0.00Extra Soy Sauce
$0.00Etra Hot Mustard
$0.00Utensils
$0.00Chopsticks
$0.00
SOUP
CHICKEN (LUNCH) *AVAILABLE UNTIL 3PM MON-SAT, NOT AVAILABLE ON SUNDAYS*
Sesame Chicken (L)
$11.99General Tao's Chicken (L)
$11.99Orange Chicken (L)
$11.99Sweet & Sour Chicken (L)
$11.99Lemon Chicken (L)
$11.99Garlic Chicken (L)
$11.99Kung Pao Chicken (L)
$11.99Cashew Chicken (L)
$11.99Almond Chicken (L)
$11.99Broccoli Chicken (L)
$11.99Vegetables Chicken (L)
$11.99Hot Pepper Chicken (L)
$11.99Tai Chien Chicken (L)
$11.99Szechuan Chicken (L)
$11.99Mongolian Chicken (L)
$11.99Scallion Chicken (L)
$11.99Moo Goo Gai Pan (L)
$11.99Mango Chicken (L)
$11.99Curry Chicken (L)
$11.99Snow Peas Chicken (L)
$11.99Green Beans Chicken (L)
$11.99Hunan Ck(L)
$11.99
BEEF (LUNCH) *AVAILABLE UNTIL 3PM MON-SAT, NOT AVAILABLE ON SUNDAYS*
Mongolian Beef (L)
$12.99Broccoli Beef (L)
$12.99Garlic Beef (L)
$12.99Kung Pao Beef (L)
$12.99Beef Green Pepper (L)
$12.99Black Pepper Beef w/ Asparagus(L)
$12.99Beef Vegetables (L)
$12.99Scallion Beef (L)
$12.99Hot Pepper Beef (L)
$12.99Szechuan Beef (L)
$12.99Tai Chien Beef (L)
$12.99Hunan Beef (L)
$12.99Snow Peas Beef (L)
$12.99Green Beans Beef (L)
$12.99
SHRIMP (LUNCH) *AVAILABLE UNTIL 3PM MON-SAT, NOT AVAILABLE ON SUNDAYS*
Sweet Sour Shrimp (L)
$12.99Shrimp & Broccoli (L)
$12.99Kung Pao Shrimp (L)
$12.99Snow Peas Shrimp (L)
$12.99Garlic Shrimp (L)
$12.99Cashew Shrimp (L)
$12.99Mongolian Shrimp (L)
$12.99Szechuan Shrimp (L)
$12.99Hot Pepper Shrimp (L)
$12.99Mango Shrimp (L)
$12.99Green Beans Shrimp (L)
$12.99Curry Shrimp (L)
$12.99Shrimp Vegetable (L)
$12.99
PORK (LUNCH) *AVAILABLE UNTIL 3PM MON-SAT, NOT AVAILABLE ON SUNDAYS*
COMBO (LUNCH) *AVAILABLE UNTIL 3PM MON-SAT, NOT AVAILABLE ON SUNDAYS*
NOODLES & FRIED RICE (LUNCH) *AVAILABLE UNTIL 3PM MON-SAT, NOT AVAILABLE ON SUNDAYS*
Chicken Fried Rice(L)
$11.99Beef Fried Rice(L)
$11.99Pork Fried Rice(L)
$11.99Bbq Pork Fried Rice(L)
$11.99Shrimp Fried Rice(L)
$12.99Combo Fried Rice(L)
$12.99Malaysian Fried Rice (L)
$12.99Chicken Lo Mein(L)
$11.99Beef Lo Mein(L)
$11.99Pork Lo Mein(L)
$11.99Bbq Pork Lo Mein(L)
$11.99Shrimp Lo Mein(L)
$12.99Combo Lo Mein(L)
$12.99Veg Lo Mein(L)
$11.99Pad Thai(L)
$12.99Chicken Chow Mein(L)
$11.99Beef Chow Mein(L)
$11.99Pork Chow Mein(L)
$11.99Bbq Pork Chow Mein(L)
$11.99Combo Chow Mein(L)
$12.99Veg Chow Mein (L)
$11.99
VEGETABLE (LUNCH) *AVAILABLE UNTIL 3PM MON-SAT, NOT AVAILABLE ON SUNDAYS*
VEGETABLE (D)
Sesame Tofu (D)
$13.99Sweet & Sour Tofu (D)
$13.99Sizzling Tofu (D)
$13.99Tofu With Broccoli(D)
$13.99Kung Pao Tofu (D)
$13.99Buddha’s Delight Mixed Vegetables (D)
$13.99Eggplant Green Beans (D)
$13.99Snow Peas Vegetables (D)
$13.99Broccoli with Garlic Sauce (D)
$13.99Eggplant Spicy Garlic (D)
$13.99Black Mushrooms & Snow Peas (D)
$13.99Green Bean Garlic Tofu (D)
$13.99Mango Tofu (D)
$13.99Curry Vegetables Tofu(D)
$13.99Home Style Fried Bean Curd (D)
$13.99
CHICKEN (D)
Sweet & Sour Chicken (D)
$14.99Sesame Chicken (D)
$14.99General Tao's Chicken (D)
$14.99Orange Chicken (D)
$14.99Lemon Chicken (D)
$14.99Kung Pao Chicken (D)
$14.99Szechuan Chicken (D)
$14.99Broccoli Chicken (D)
$14.99Curry Chicken(D)
$14.99Garlic Chicken (D)
$14.99Almond Chicken (D)
$14.99Cashew Chicken (D)
$14.99Hot Spicy Cashew Ck (D)
$14.99Chicken Vegetable (D)
$14.99Green Beans Chicken (D)
$14.99Mango Chicken (D)
$14.99Tai Chien Chicken (D)
$14.99Chicken With Bean Sprouts(D)
$14.99Snow Peas Chicken (D)
$14.99Green Pepper Chicken (D)
$14.99Mongolian Chicken (D)
$14.99Hunan Chicken (D)
$14.99Chicken Mushrooms & Bamboo (D)
$14.99Pineapple Chicken((D)
$14.99Moo Goo Gai Pan (D)
$14.99Moo Shu Chicken (D)
$15.99
BEEF (D)
Mongolian Beef (D)
$15.29Broccoli Beef (D)
$15.29Black Pepper Beef w/ Asparagus (D)
$15.99Beef Vegetables (D)
$15.29Szechuan Beef (D)
$15.29Scallion Beef (D)
$15.29Kung Pao Beef (D)
$15.29Garlic Beef (D)
$15.29Beef Green Pepper W/ Tomato(D)
$15.29Hot Pepper Beef (D)
$15.29Hunan Beef (D)
$15.29Green Beans Beef (D)
$15.29Beef Mushrooms & Bamboo (D)
$15.29Snow Peas Beef (D)
$15.29Curry Beef(D)
$15.29Beef Scallion
$15.29Moo Shu Beef (D)
$15.99
PORK (D)
SEAFOOD (D)
Sweet Sour Shrimp (D)
$16.99Sweet & Sour Combo (D)
$16.99Shrimp & Chicken Combo (D)
$16.99Hot & Spicy Shrimp (D)
$16.99Shrimp & Broccoli (D)
$16.99Kung Pao Shrimp (D)
$16.99Garlic Shrimp (D)
$16.99Green Beans Shrimp (D)
$16.99Mongolian Shrimp (D)
$16.99Shrimp Lobster Sauce (D)
$16.99Snow Peas Shrimp (D)
$16.99Szechuan Shrimp(D)
$16.99Cashew Shrimp (D)
$16.99Shrimp Vegetable (D)
$16.99Curry Shrimp (D)
$16.99Mango Shrimp (D)
$16.99Pineapple Shrimp (D)
$16.99Seafood Combo Garlic Sauce(D)
$16.99
DINNER COMBO (DC)
Sesame Chicken(Dinner Combo)
$19.99General Tao’s Chicken(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Orange Chicken(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Sweet & Sour Chicken(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Chicken with Garlic Sauce(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Chicken with Broccoli(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Kung Pao Chicken(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Tai Chien Chicken(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Cashew Nuts Chicken(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Szechuan Chicken(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Chicken Snow Peas(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Mongolian Chicken(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Curry Chicken(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Sauteed Green Bean Chicken(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Sweet & Sour Pork(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Sauteed’s Green Bean Pork(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Twice Cooked Pork(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Pork with Garlic Sauce(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Kung Pao Pork(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Mongolian Beef(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Beef with Broccoli(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Sauteed’s Green Bean Beef(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Szechuan Beef (Dinner Combo)
$19.99Beef with Garlic Sauce(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Beef with Snow Peas(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Beef Vegetables( Dinner Combo)
$19.99Beef Green Pepper With Tomato(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Hunan Beef(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Sweet & Sour Shrimp(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Hot Spicy Shrimp(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Shrimp with Broccoli(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Kung Pao Shrimp(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Shrimp with Garlic Sauce(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Shrimp with Vegetables(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Mango Shrimp(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Szechuan Shrimp(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Cashew Shrimp (Dinner Combo)
$19.99Sweet Sour Combo(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Bbq Pork Fried Rice(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Chicken Lo Mein(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Pork Lo Mein(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Beef Lo Mein(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Combination Lo Mein(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Sesame Tofu(Dinner Combo)
$19.99Buddha’s Mixed Vegetables(Dinner Combo)
$19.99
CHEF'S SPECIALS
Crispy Duck
$23.99Happy Family(D)
$18.99Three Meats with Hot Pepper Sauce(D)
$18.99Seafood Combo Garlic Sauce(D)
$18.99Seafood Bird Nest(D)
$18.99Velvet Seafood Hot Pot(D)
$18.993 Meat Combo Garlic Sauce(D)
$18.99Scallop & Shrimp with Black Bean Sauce(D)
$18.99Sizzling Scallop & Shrimp(D)
$18.99Honey Walnuts Shrimp(D)
$18.99Sesame Shrimp(D)
$18.99General Tao’s Shrimp(D)
$18.99Salt Pepper Shrimp(D)
$18.99Salt Pepper Pork(D)
$18.99Sesame Pork(D)
$18.99Orange Beef(D)
$18.99Sesame Beef(D)
$18.99Beijing Beef(D)
$18.99Wonderful Chicken(D)
$17.99Royal Spareribs(D)
$18.99